Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


ERICSSON FSU 975 Fusion Splicing Unit FSU975 FSU-97

  • Image 1
Price:
$2,585.00
SKU:
CEQ276
Brand:
Condition:
Used
Availability:
Available
Quantity:
Bookmark and Share


Product Description

Single-mode and multimode silica or low melting compound glass fibers irrespective of the refractive index profiles (matched cladding or depressed cladding for 1310nm, dispersion shifted for 1550nm or dispersion flattened for both 1310 and 1550nm) and irrespective of the coatings; tight secondary or loose tube, uncoloured or coloured fiber. If you have any questions, please ask.


Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the ERICSSON FSU 975 Fusion Splicing Unit FSU975 FSU-97 to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...